ค้นหา    
   Low Price EveryDay !!! ...มีสินค้าให้เลือกกว่า 4,000 รายการ จัดส่งทั่วประเทศ พร้อม Technical Support   
   พุธ 22 ตุลาคม, 2014
ติดต่อเรา นโยบายคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล การส่งสินค้าและรับคืนสินค้า
ประเภทสินค้า
accessories-> (56)
DC Adapter-> (22)
INK Cartridge-> (772)
CPU-> (21)
Digital Photo Frame (8)
Desktop Computer-> (101)
Electronics Gadgets (40)
Express Card (4)
Flash Memory-> (28)
GPS & Tracker (3)
Harddisk-> (257)
Hardware Tools (11)
HDD Media Player (17)
HDMI Product-> (37)
Home Entertainment (9)
IP CAMERA (23)
IPAD / Iphone Accessories (18)
Karaoke (8)
KVM Switch-> (14)
LCD & LED Monitor-> (101)
LCD ARM / Plasma ARM (9)
Midi Keyboard-> (5)
Microscope Digital (37)
Modem-> (25)
Mouse & Keyboard-> (97)
Moving Sign Board LED-> (26)
Network (Wire)-> (123)
Network Wireless-> (105)
NoteBook-> (105)
Notebook Accesories-> (20)
Notebook Battery-> (124)
optical drive-> (3)
Photo Light Equipment (20)
Printer-> (145)
Remote Presentation (20)
Sattelite Equipment (6)
scanner-> (12)
SERVER-> (3)
Sound Card-> (17)
Speaker-> (22)
surveillance-> (21)
Tablet (23)
Touch Screen-> (36)
TV Tuner Card-> (24)
UPS-> (62)
USB Flash Drive-> (38)
USB Product (21)
VGA TO TV (9)
Video To VGA (2)
Video Editing-> (12)
VoIP Phone-> (4)
INK Buyer Guide-> (11)


สินค้าราคาพิเศษ ...
สินค้าเด่นแนะนำ ...
รายการสินค้าทั้งหมด ...
Who's Online
ตอนี้ มีผู้ใช้งานอยู่ 17 แขก ออนไลน์.
Information

D-Link




D-Link
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-850L)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-850L)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-850L) D-Link DIR-850L Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual-band Gigabit (2.4GHz - 300Mbps and...

3,290.00บาท  2,658.00บาท
ประหยัด: 632.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-860L)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-860L)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-860L)   D-Link DIR-860L Wireless AC1200 SmartBeam Concurrent Dual-band Gigabit (2.4GHz -...

4,290.00บาท  3,419.00บาท
ประหยัด: 871.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router

D-Link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router

D-Link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router D-link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Concurrent Dual-band (2.4GHz - 300Mbps and 5GHz - 866Mbps)...

2,490.00บาท  2,150.00บาท
ประหยัด: 340.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DSL-2750E Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router

D-Link DSL-2750E Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router

D-Link DSL-2750E Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router D-Link DSL-2750E 300Mbps Wireless Router with built-in ADSL Modem with FREE 2 5dbi Antennas ...

1,490.00บาท  1,080.00บาท
ประหยัด: 410.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-LINK DIR-505 150Mbps Wireless Mobile Companion with support of (1) SharePort Mobile (2) Mini-Router

D-LINK DIR-505 150Mbps Wireless Mobile Companion with support of (1) SharePort Mobile (2) Mini-Router

D-LINK DIR-505 150Mbps Wireless Mobile Companion with support of (1) SharePort Mobile (2) Mini-Router (3) Wireless Repeatper (4) Wireless Hotspot ...

1,990.00บาท  1,485.00บาท
ประหยัด: 505.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-LINK DIR-605L Wireless 300Mbps Cloud Router

D-LINK DIR-605L Wireless 300Mbps Cloud Router

D-LINK DIR-605L Wireless 300Mbps Cloud Router D-Link DIR-605L Cloud Router สร้างเครือข่ายไร้สายภายในบ้านได้อย่างรวดเร็ว D-Link DIR-605L Cloud...

1,690.00บาท  753.00บาท
ประหยัด: 937.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DGS-1008P 8-port PoE 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Flow Control

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-port PoE 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Flow Control

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-port PoE 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Flow Control D-Link DGS-1008P 8 Port Gigabit...

3,424.00บาท  2,796.00บาท
ประหยัด: 628.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-171)

D-Link Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-171)

D-Link Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-171) Upgrade to Wireless AC Performance Today's households are connecting more devices than ever...

1,190.00บาท  783.00บาท
ประหยัด: 407.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/EEI 20-port PoE UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo

D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/EEI 20-port PoE UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo

D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/EEI 20-port PoE UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo (Max. PoE budget per switch = 370W) xStack Managed...

46,900.00บาท  37,933.00บาท
ประหยัด: 8,967.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-LINK DWA-132 300Mbps Wireless-N USB Adapter (No Cradle)

D-LINK DWA-132 300Mbps Wireless-N USB Adapter (No Cradle)

D-LINK DWA-132 300Mbps Wireless-N USB Adapter (No Cradle) 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN USB Network Adapter, Built-in Antenna with N-Draft...

790.00บาท  311.00บาท
ประหยัด: 479.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182)

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182) D-link DWA-182 Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB 3.0 Adapter (Up to 300Mbps (2.4GHz) or 866Mbps...

1,690.00บาท  1,180.00บาท
ประหยัด: 510.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link 48 ports xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit Switches + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP DGS-3120-48TC

D-Link 48 ports xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit Switches + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP DGS-3120-48TC

D-Link 48 ports xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit Switches + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP DGS-3120-48TC D-Link DGS-3120-48TC XStack Managed...

56,900.00บาท  45,415.00บาท
ประหยัด: 11,485.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/EEI 16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo

D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/EEI 16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo

D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/EEI 16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch, 4 Combo SFP...

31,750.00บาท  25,157.00บาท
ประหยัด: 6,593.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit PoE Switches

D-Link DGS-3120-48PC xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit PoE Switches

D-Link DGS-3120-48PC xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit PoE Switches The DGS-3120 xStack Series are enhanced L2 access stackable switches designed...

76,900.00บาท  61,094.00บาท
ประหยัด: 15,806.00บาท 


Add:

D-Link
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Gigabit Swtich

D-Link DGS-1005A 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Gigabit Swtich

D-Link DGS-1005A 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Gigabit Swtich D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Switch เป็นมิตรกับสิ่งแวดล้อมพร้อมประหยัดพลังงาน ...

1,059.00บาท  501.00บาท
ประหยัด: 558.00บาท 


Add:



สินค้าเด่น แนะนำ
D-Link DHP-308AV Powerline AV Network Adapter (2-Flat-Pin)
D-Link DHP-308AV Powerline AV Network Adapter (2-Flat-Pin)
990.00บาท  830.00บาท
ประหยัด: 160.00บาท 
D-Link Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-171)
D-Link Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-171)
1,190.00บาท  783.00บาท
ประหยัด: 407.00บาท 
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/EEI 20-port PoE UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/EEI 20-port PoE UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo
46,900.00บาท  37,933.00บาท
ประหยัด: 8,967.00บาท 
D-Link DIR-506L 300Mbps mydlink Cloud Wireless-N Pocket Mobile Companion Router
D-Link DIR-506L 300Mbps mydlink Cloud Wireless-N Pocket Mobile Companion Router
1,690.00บาท  1,290.00บาท
ประหยัด: 400.00บาท 
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-850L)
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-850L)
3,290.00บาท  2,658.00บาท
ประหยัด: 632.00บาท 
Cisco WAP321-E-K9 Dual-Band Single Radio Access Point w/PoE (ETSI)
Cisco WAP321-E-K9 Dual-Band Single Radio Access Point w/PoE (ETSI)
9,900.00บาท  8,256.00บาท
ประหยัด: 1,644.00บาท 
D-Link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router
D-Link DIR-820L Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router
2,490.00บาท  2,150.00บาท
ประหยัด: 340.00บาท 
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182)
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182)
1,690.00บาท  1,180.00บาท
ประหยัด: 510.00บาท 
Asus ROG G750JW-T4055H Intel Core i7-4700 /8 GB/ 1TB /17.3"
Asus ROG G750JW-T4055H Intel Core i7-4700 /8 GB/ 1TB /17.3"
47,900.00บาท  41,317.00บาท
ประหยัด: 6,583.00บาท 
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit PoE Switches
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC xStack L2 Managed Stackable Gigabit PoE Switches
76,900.00บาท  61,094.00บาท
ประหยัด: 15,806.00บาท 
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-860L)
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (DIR-860L)
4,290.00บาท  3,419.00บาท
ประหยัด: 871.00บาท 
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/EEI 16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/EEI 16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo
31,750.00บาท  25,157.00บาท
ประหยัด: 6,593.00บาท 
สินค้าราคาพิเศษ ในเดือน ตุลาคม
LG GH24NS 24x24 DVD Writer w/ 16x12 DL 12x DVD-RAM S-ATA
LG GH24NS 24x24 DVD Writer w/ 16x12 DL 12x DVD-RAM S-ATA
1,190.00บาท  518.00บาท
ประหยัด: 672.00บาท 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000LX Single mode Fiber up to 10Km. duplex LC DDMI
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000LX Single mode Fiber up to 10Km. duplex LC DDMI
2,990.00บาท  1,503.00บาท
ประหยัด: 1,487.00บาท 
Zyxel SFP_SX_D 1000SX Multi mode Fiber up to 220/ 550m duplex LC
Zyxel SFP_SX_D 1000SX Multi mode Fiber up to 220/ 550m duplex LC
2,990.00บาท  1,389.00บาท
ประหยัด: 1,601.00บาท 
3Com 3C17775 Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm
3Com 3C17775 Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm
13,900.00บาท  11,490.00บาท
ประหยัด: 2,410.00บาท 
Linksys By Cisco WAG120N Wireless-N Home ADSL2 Modem Router
Linksys By Cisco WAG120N Wireless-N Home ADSL2 Modem Router
2,990.00บาท  1,944.00บาท
ประหยัด: 1,046.00บาท 
Fuji Xerox CT350677 for DOCUPRINT C2200/C3300DX HIGH-CAP YELLOW TONER (9K)
Fuji Xerox CT350677 for DOCUPRINT C2200/C3300DX HIGH-CAP YELLOW TONER (9K)
9,900.00บาท  7,753.00บาท
ประหยัด: 2,147.00บาท 
CANON CARTRIDGE-318BK Toner Cartridge Black for LBP7200C (2,900 pages)
CANON CARTRIDGE-318BK Toner Cartridge Black for LBP7200C (2,900 pages)
4,790.00บาท  4,280.00บาท
ประหยัด: 510.00บาท 
Linksys By Cisco WRT160NL WIRELESS N BROADBAND ROUTER W/ STORAGE LINK
Linksys By Cisco WRT160NL WIRELESS N BROADBAND ROUTER W/ STORAGE LINK
4,690.00บาท  3,046.00บาท
ประหยัด: 1,644.00บาท 
CANON CARTRIDGE-318C Toner Cartridge Cyan for LBP7200C (2,900 pages)
CANON CARTRIDGE-318C Toner Cartridge Cyan for LBP7200C (2,900 pages)
4,490.00บาท  3,898.00บาท
ประหยัด: 592.00บาท 
Untitled Document

Login
สินค้าขายด
โปรโมชั่นพิเศษ วันนี้
คำถาม ที่ถามบ่อย
Important Links
3com lan hub
acer notebook travel mate , aspire
apacer ddr memory , notebook memory
asrock mainboard
asus mainboard  vga lan card , notebook , lcd monitor
benq notebook , joybook , lcd tv , lcd monitor
canon buble jet , inkjet , laser printer
compaq hp notebook desktop pc
creative speaker , zen mp3 , webcam ,keyboard , mouse
intel cpu ,mother board ,server , wireless network
hp laser printer ,noteobok , lcd monitor , external harddisk , inkjet printer , photosmart , laserjet , officejet
dlink wireless network , hub ,switch , kvm switch, router, adsl modem , usb wireless
kingston memory , ddr , ddr2, compact flash , sd memory, rs mmc, flash memory
logitech mouse, keyboard ,wireless keyobard ,multimedia set
maxtor external harddisk , harddisk , portable storage, backup
linksys kvm switch
seagate harddisk , sata2, sata, serial ata , ultra ata ,scsi harddisk , harddrive
wdc harddisk , western digital harddisk , portable harddisk
samsung lcd monitor , notebook, cd rom, dvdrw, combo

ดูยี่ห้อ ทั้งหมด
Computer
Notebook
Electronics
PC Parts
Accessories
Multimedia
ค้นหาอย่างละเอียด

Parse Time: - Number of Queries: 2205 - Query Time: 0.866387797577